Home 9th Class TLS Classes
Wed,23Apr2014      

11th Class


S. No. Name Gender Class/ Sec Address
1 Aqsa Kasuar Girl 11 Kot Radha Kishen
2 Iram Yaseen Girl 11 Changa Manga
3 Sana Akhtar Girl 11 Butt

10th Class


S. No.

Name

Gender

Class/ Sec

Address

1

Amber Saleem Sindhu

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

2

Anam Anwar Ullah

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

3

Ayesha Saba Imtiaz

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

4

Fajar Inayat

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

5

Fiza Baber

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

6

Ghazal Bhatti

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

7

Hina Kanwal

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

8

Hira Zahara

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

9

Iqra Yasin

Girl

10A

Prem Nagar

10

Khansa Riaz

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

11

Kinza Tahir

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

12

Kiran Shahzadi

Girl

10A

Sindhupura

13

Kiran Yasin

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

14

Maryam Javed

Girl

10A

Kot K.M. Khan

15

Mehwish Shafique

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

16

Mifrah Azam

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

17

Nayab Abbas

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

18

Rabia Farooq

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

19

Raiqa Aslam

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

20

Saba Baqir

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

21

Sadia Fateh

Girl

10A

Mudekay

22

Sana Shabbir

Girl

10A

Chak No 59

23

Shumaila Aslam

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

24

Suman Liaqat

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

25

Tehrim Fatima

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

26

Zain Shafique

Girl

10A

Kot Radha Kishen

27

Abubakar Saddique

Boy

10B

Changa Manga

28

Ali Raza

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

29

Asif Ali

Boy

10B

Mir Shaib

30

Faisal Jhangir

Boy

10B

Wan Khara

31

Hafiz Musab bin Mujahid

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

32

Hamza Masood

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

33

Hassan Shakoor

Boy

10B

Wan Khara

34

Laraib Idrees

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

35

Mudassar Raza

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

36

Muhammad Abbas Mumtaz

Boy

10B

Jhullar Abdul Qadar

37

Muhammad Mashood Malik

Boy

10B

Budhokey

38

Muhammad Shoaib Akram

Boy

10B

Wan Khara

39

Rao Baber Jabbar

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

40

Rizwan Nasrullah

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

41

Sajid Mehmood

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

42

Shahzaib Malik

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

43

Umer Nawaz

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

44

Usman Ali

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

45

Usman Ayub

Boy

10B

Kot Radha Kishen

46

Muhammad

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

47

Abdul Mohsin

Boy

10C

Chak No. 55

48

Abdur Rauf

Boy

10C

Bhutin pura

49

Ahmad Raza

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

50

Ahsan Muhammad din

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

51

Ahtisham

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

52

Ali Raza

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

53

Ali Shan

Boy

10C

Prem Nagar

54

Ammar Saeed

Boy

10C

Hallarkay Pimar

55

Bilal Nawaz

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

56

Bilal Sarwar

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

57

Fahad Hussain

Boy

10C

Handal

58

Hafiz Saif Ullah

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

59

Haseeb Ahmad

Boy

10C

Chak No. 55

60

Mohsin Malik

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

61

Muhammad Abdullah

Boy

10C

Naiki

62

Muhammad Adnan

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

63

Muhammad Ashar

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

64

Muhammad Yasir Ali

Boy

10C

Prem Nagar

65

Nisar Ahmed

Boy

10C

Sindhupura

66

Nisar Ahmed Sharif

Boy

10C

Meersahab

67

Rizwan Ishaq

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

68

Shahbaz Ahmed

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

69

Umer Nawaz

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

70

Usman Abbas

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

71

Usman Arif

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

72

Zeeshan Rehman

Boy

10C

Kot Radha Kishen

73

Zeeshan Shoukat

Boy

10C

Pimar Othar

9th Class

S.No. Name of Student Gender Class/Section Address
1
Akasha Sohail
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
2
Areesha Arkan
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
3
Arwha Riaz
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
4
Erum Amanat
Girl
9A
Hallarkay Pimar
5
Fatima Ijaz
Girl
9A
Changa Manga
6
Fiza Fatima
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
7
Hamna Zia
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
8
Hina Fatima
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
9
Iqra Azeem
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
10
Kiran Ramzan
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
11
Laraib Munawar
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
12
Maryam Nazim
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
13
Misha Ejaz
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
14
Rabia Mazhar
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
15
Rimsha Shabbir
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
16
Rukhsar Shahid
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
17
Sadaf Abid
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
18
Samra Younis
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
19
Sania Arshad
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
20
Shahzadi Tehreem Akram
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
21
Shamsha Kanwal
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
22
Shanza Mahmood
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
23
Sumaira Aslam
Girl
9A
KRR
24
Syeda Eiza Batool
Girl
9A
Chak No 18
25
Syeda Seemab Gohar
Girl
9A
Mudekay
26
Zainab Ali
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
27
Zainab Naeem
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
28
Zoreen Abdul Sattar
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
29
Zunaira Jabeen
Girl
9A
Kot Radha Kishen
30
Adnan Rasool
Boy
9B
Baghyarmar
31
Adnan Shoukat
Boy
9B
Chhina Arla
32
Ahad Abbas
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
33
Ahsan Murtaza
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
34
Ali Ahmad
Boy
9B
Handal
35
Ammar Ahmed
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
36
Ammar Liaqat
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
37
Arslan Ali
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
38
Arslan M. Hussain
Boy
9B
Hanjarwal
39
Awais Qayyum
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
40
Fiash Malik
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
41
Imran Kamal Din
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
42
Khayam Anas
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
43
Mubashir Ahmed
Boy
9B
Kawian Malian
44
Muhammad Adnan
Boy
9B
Jallar Abdul Qader
45
Muhammad Kashif
Boy
9B
Chhina Arla
46
Muhammad Sohail Raza
Boy
9B
Chak No 54
47
Muhammad Usman
Boy
9B
Sidhupura
48
Muhammad Usman
Boy
9B
Sindhupura
49
Muhammad Uzair Ali
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
50
Muhammad Waqas Javed
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
51
Nouman Shoukat
Boy
9B
Pimar Otar
52
Shahzad Javed
Boy
9B
Hanjarwal
53
Shahzads Ameer Hamza
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
54
Shazaib Sarwar
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
55
Shoukat Ali
Boy
9B
Mehimar
56
Sikandar Khalid
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
57
Sohail Mazhar
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
58
Syed Muhammad Uzair
Boy
9B
Chak No 18
59
Talha Ahmed
Boy
9B
Handal
60
Umair Ali
Boy
9B
Changa Manga
61
Umer Zulfiqar
Boy
9B
Borr
62
Waqar Manzoor
Boy
9B
Muqam (Budhokey)
63
Zeshan Zahoor
Boy
9B
Kot Radha Kishen
64
Aas Ali
Boy
9C
Kot Mehtab Khan
65
Abbas Amin
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
66
Ali Hamza
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
67
Ali Hamza
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
68
Arslan Ali
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
69
Awais Qayyum
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
70
Ejaz-Ul-Hasan
Boy
9C
Naiki
71
Fahad Ullah Anwar
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
72
Hafiz M. Usman Zafar
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
73
Hamza Sajid
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
74
Haris Akram
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
75
M. Abdullah
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
76
M. Muawiz Mumtaz
Boy
9C
Kot Sher Singh
77
M. Sohaib Naseem
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
78
Mahran Baber
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
79
Malik Abdul Salam
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
80
Mubashir Akhtar
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
81
Muhammad Abubakar
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
82
Muhammad Abubakar Rauf
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
83
Muhammad Ahmed
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
84
Muhammad Arif
Boy
9C
Kot Jeetay Wala
85
Muhammad Hussain Kabeer
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
86
Muhammad Shoaib
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
87
Muhammad Waseem Asghar
Boy
9C
Changa Manga
88
Sardar Fahad Abdullah
Boy
9C
Kot Sher Singh
89
Shaban Saeed
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
90
Shaheer Ahmed
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
91
Shahjhan Shahid
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
92
Shahzad Rasool
Boy
9C
Baghyarmar
93
Umair Masud
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
94
Usman Bashir
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
95
Zain-ul-Hassan
Boy
9C
Ghaniaky
96
Zeeshan Ashfaq
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen
97
Zulquarnain Bashir
Boy
9C
Kot Radha Kishen

 

8th Class

 

S. No. Name Gender Class/ Sec Address
1 Aleesha Ilyas Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
2 Aleeza Anjum Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
3 Atifa Hassan Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
4 Atiqa Ejaz Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
5 Ayesha Mehmood Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
6 Ayesha Rasheed Ahmed Girl 8A Bhoe Asal
7 Ayesha Shakoor Girl 8A Wan Khara
8 Bazla Sarwar Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
9 Fizzah Mazhar Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
10 Ghazal Athar Girl 8A Kot Sardar Muhammad Khan
11 Gulshan Saleem Girl 8A Changa Manga
12 Hamna Jabbar Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
13 Javeria Makhdoom Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
14 Maryam Pervaiz Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
15 Memoona Azam Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
16 Nirman Batool Shah Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
17 Nukhba Malik Girl 8A Changa Manga
18 Rabia Ahmed Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
19 Rameesha Ali Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
20 Rimsha Sohail Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
21 Sobia Shoukat Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
22 Urva Nadeem Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
23 Yumna Zafar Girl 8A Kot Radha Kishen
24 Ahmed Sher Boy 8B Kot Radha Kishen
25 Arslan Manzoor Boy 8B Hallarkay Pimar
26 Asad Ullah Khadim Boy 8B Baghyarmar
27 Bilal Afzal Boy 8B Bhoe Asal
28 Bilal Ahmed Boy 8B Kot Radha Kishen
29 Kazim Hussain Boy 8B Bhoe Asal
30 Muhammad Aamir Boy 8B Jhallar baghay wali
31 Muhammad Adil Maqbool Boy 8B Kot Radha Kishen
32 Muhammad Azeem Boy 8B China Arla
33 Muhammad Hamza Boy 8B Ch#18
34 Muhammad Mursaleen Afzal Boy 8B Chak No 55
35 Muhammad Noman Mansha Boy 8B Kot Radha Kishen
36 Muhammad Usman Iqbal Boy 8B Kot Radha Kishen
37 Osama Habib Choudhary Boy 8B Kot Radha Kishen
38 Rai Ammad Ud Din Boy 8B Bhoe Asal
39 Rajab Ali Boy 8B Kot Radha Kishen
40 Rao Nadeem Hameed Boy 8B Handal
41 Shahzaib Abad Boy 8B Mudekay
42 Umair Ali Boy 8B Kot Sardar Muhammad Khan
43 Waqar Ilyas Boy 8B Changa Manga
44 Waqas Ilyas Boy 8B Changa Manga
45 Abdul Muqeet Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
46 Ali Ramzan Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
47 Arslan Ali Boy 8C Changa Manga
48 Faizan Mazhar Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
49 Ghulam Muhammad Umer Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
50 Jamal Ahmed Boy 8C Kot Mehtab Khan
51 Misham Arun Boy 8C Clarkabad Kalan
52 Muhammad Hamza Rafique Boy 8C Chak No 55
53 Muhammad Muneeb Tahir Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
54 Muhammad Noman Zulfiqar Boy 8C Prem Nagar
55 Muhammad Taimoor Ul Hassan Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
56 Muhammad Talha Rafique Boy 8C Chak No 55
57 Noman Farooq Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
58 Sarmad Ali Boy 8C Bhoe Asal
59 Subhan Ali Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
60 Syed Ali Haider Boy 8C Kot Radha Kishen
61 Umair Shabbir Boy 8C Chak No 59

7th Class

S. No.
Name
Gender
Class/ Sec
Address
1
Aliza Asghar
Girl
7A
Changa Manga
2
Aman Farooq
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
3
Amina Arshad
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
4
Amina Sehar
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
5
Amreen Abdul Sattar
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
6
Amtul Mateen
Girl
7A
Kot Mehtab Khan
7
Arooj Fatima
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
8
Asra Rana
Girl
7A
Changa Manga
9
Atifa Fateh
Girl
7A
Mudekay
10
Ayesha Asif
Girl
7A
Bhoe Asal
11
Azra Javaid
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
12
Faiqa Habib Ch
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
13
Farah Yasin
Girl
7A
Prem Nagar
14
Gul Mina Sarwar
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
15
Hira Ashraf
Girl
7A
Chak No 54
16
Kainat Amanat
Girl
7A
Hallarkay Pimar
17
Lawaiza Chaudhry
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
18
Maham Ali
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
19
Mahin Ejaz
Girl
7A
Changa Manga
20
Nabia Fateh Ali
Girl
7A
Butt
21
Sadia Shafique
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
22
Sheeba Mukhtar
Girl
7A
Hanjarwal
23
Zeenia Bashir
Girl
7A
Kot Radha Kishen
24
Zuha Naved
Girl
7A
Tibba Afzal Abad
25
Abid Hussain
Boy
7B
Mir Shaib
26
Abu Huraira
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
27
Ahmed Hassan
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
28
Ahmed Younis
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
29
Ammar Sana Ullah
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
30
Bilal Ashraf
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
31
Faraz Ahmed Khan
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
32
Hassan Arshad
Boy
7B
Baghyarmar
33
Hussain Akbar
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
34
Malik Kashif Ullah
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
35
Malik Osama Naseeb
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
36
Mishazam Arun
Boy
7B
Clarkabad
37
Muhammad Mohsin Sarfraz
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
38
Muhammad Shahzaib Saddique
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
39
Muhammad Uzair Khalid
Boy
7B
Kot Sher Singh
40
Muhammad Zaid Khalid
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
41
Owais Izhar
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
42
Rana Muhammad Abdullah
Boy
7B
Kot Radha Kishen
43
Zeeshan Aslam
Boy
7B
Kot Sher Singh
44
Afaq Ashfaq
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
45
Aftab Ahmed
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
46
Ali Akbar
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
47
Aqib Javed
Boy
7C
Wan Karan
48
Fahad Aslam
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
49
Irfan Aslam
Boy
7C
Ch# 18
50
M. Aslam Bhatti
Boy
7C
Sidhupura
51
M. Shahzaib Sarwar
Boy
7C
Kawian Jhok
52
Muhammad Amir Jabbar
Boy
7C
Handal
53
Muhammad Awais Zafar
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
54
Muhammad Farhan Zafar
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
55
Muhammad Shahid Munir
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
56
Muhammad Umer Ameen
Boy
7C
Maheenmar
57
Mustafa Baber
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
58
Nabil Mansha
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
59
Naeem Iqbal
Boy
7C
Hallarkay Pimar
60
Qadeer Javed
Boy
7C
Hanjarwal
61
Sajid Sher Muhammad
Boy
7C
Changa Manga
62
Shahrukh Iqbal
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
63
Sohaib Arshad
Boy
7C
Kot Radha Kishen
64
Talal Ahmed
Boy
7C
Handal

 

We will appreciate your feed back at
The Learning School & College, Kot Radha Kishen (Kasur - Pakistan)

E-mail: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. |   Ph  +92 49 2380234, + 92 49 2380235  |  Fax +92 49 2382126  |  Facebook: TheLearningSchool